1.liga ženy + Mladé ženy U23 + Juniorky U19 - Rozpis zápasov - basket.sk

1.liga ženy + Mladé ženy U23 + Juniorky U19

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 25.09.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď 85:46 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
2 1 25.09.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice 68:43 CBK Košice
3 1 25.09.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice 57:41 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
4 1 25.09.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 80:37 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
5 1 25.09.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen 62:31 ŽBK Rožňava
6 1 25.09.2021 MBK Ružomberok 36:71 MBK Stará Turá
7 1 25.09.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 70:56 Dubček Bratislava
8 2 26.09.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice 90:41 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
9 2 26.09.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice 63:69 CBK Košice
10 2 26.09.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 89:33 ŽBK Rožňava
11 2 26.09.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen 45:48 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
12 2 26.09.2021 MBK Ružomberok 51:66 Dubček Bratislava
13 2 26.09.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 52:53 MBK Stará Turá
14 3 09.10.2021 MBK Stará Turá 71:67 Dubček Bratislava
15 3 09.10.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 62:45 MBK Ružomberok
16 3 09.10.2021 ŽBK Rožňava 73:54 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
17 3 09.10.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 51:44 CBK Košice
18 3 09.10.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen 37:53 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
19 3 09.10.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď 39:66 Young Angels U19 Košice
20 3 09.10.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava 53:72 Young Angels U23 Košice
21 4 10.10.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves 44:41 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
22 4 10.10.2021 ŽBK Rožňava 46:66 MBK Ružomberok
23 4 10.10.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen 51:54 CBK Košice
24 4 10.10.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 45:50 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
25 4 10.10.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď 36:81 Young Angels U23 Košice
26 4 10.10.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava 44:108 Young Angels U19 Košice
27 5 24.10.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice Young Angels U23 Košice
28 5 23.10.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK Lokomotíva Sereď
29 5 23.10.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
30 5 23.10.2021 MBK Ružomberok CBK Košice
31 5 23.10.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
32 5 23.10.2021 MBK Stará Turá ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
33 5 23.10.2021 Dubček Bratislava ŽBK Rožňava
34 6 24.10.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
35 6 24.10.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen BK Lokomotíva Sereď
36 6 24.10.2021 MBK Ružomberok TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
37 6 24.10.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica CBK Košice
38 6 24.10.2021 MBK Stará Turá ŽBK Rožňava
39 6 24.10.2021 Dubček Bratislava ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
40 7 06.11.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves ŽBK Rožňava
41 7 06.11.2021 CBK Košice MBK Stará Turá
42 7 06.11.2021 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice Dubček Bratislava
43 7 06.11.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď MBK Ružomberok
44 7 06.11.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
45 7 06.11.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice BKM Junior UKF Nitra
46 7 06.11.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice BK ZŠ Zvolen
47 8 07.11.2021 CBK Košice Dubček Bratislava
48 8 07.11.2021 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice MBK Stará Turá
49 8 07.11.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
50 8 07.11.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Ružomberok
51 8 07.11.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice BK ZŠ Zvolen
52 8 07.11.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice BKM Junior UKF Nitra
53 9 20.11.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK ZŠ Zvolen
54 9 20.11.2021 MBK Ružomberok Young Angels U19 Košice
55 9 20.11.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Young Angels U23 Košice
56 9 20.11.2021 MBK Stará Turá BK Lokomotíva Sereď
57 9 20.11.2021 Dubček Bratislava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
58 9 20.11.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves CBK Košice
59 9 20.11.2021 ŽBK Rožňava TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
60 10 21.11.2021 MBK Ružomberok Young Angels U23 Košice
61 10 21.11.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Young Angels U19 Košice
62 10 21.11.2021 MBK Stará Turá BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
63 10 21.11.2021 Dubček Bratislava BK Lokomotíva Sereď
64 10 21.11.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
65 10 21.11.2021 ŽBK Rožňava CBK Košice
66 11 04.12.2021 CBK Košice TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
67 11 04.12.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
68 11 04.12.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŽBK Rožňava
69 11 04.12.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice MBK Stará Turá
70 11 04.12.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice Dubček Bratislava
71 11 04.12.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra MBK Ružomberok
72 11 04.12.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
73 12 05.12.2021 BK Lokomotíva Sereď ŽBK Rožňava
74 12 05.12.2021 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
75 12 05.12.2021 Young Angels U19 Košice Dubček Bratislava
76 12 05.12.2021 Young Angels U23 Košice MBK Stará Turá
77 12 05.12.2021 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
78 12 05.12.2021 BK ZŠ Zvolen MBK Ružomberok
79 13 18.12.2021 MBK Ružomberok BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
80 13 18.12.2021 MBK Stará Turá BKM Junior UKF Nitra
81 13 18.12.2021 Dubček Bratislava BK ZŠ Zvolen
82 13 18.12.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves Young Angels U19 Košice
83 13 18.12.2021 ŽBK Rožňava Young Angels U23 Košice
84 13 18.12.2021 CBK Košice BK Lokomotíva Sereď
85 13 18.12.2021 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
86 14 19.12.2021 MBK Stará Turá BK ZŠ Zvolen
87 14 19.12.2021 Dubček Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
88 14 19.12.2021 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves Young Angels U23 Košice
89 14 19.12.2021 ŽBK Rožňava Young Angels U19 Košice
90 14 19.12.2021 CBK Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
91 14 19.12.2021 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice BK Lokomotíva Sereď
92 15 08.01.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK Lokomotíva Sereď
93 15 08.01.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice Young Angels U19 Košice
94 15 08.01.2022 CBK Košice Young Angels U23 Košice
95 15 08.01.2022 ŽBK Rožňava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
96 15 08.01.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK ZŠ Zvolen
97 15 08.01.2022 Dubček Bratislava MBK Ružomberok
98 15 08.01.2022 MBK Stará Turá BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
99 16 09.01.2022 CBK Košice Young Angels U19 Košice
100 16 09.01.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice Young Angels U23 Košice
101 16 09.01.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BKM Junior UKF Nitra
102 16 09.01.2022 ŽBK Rožňava BK ZŠ Zvolen
103 16 09.01.2022 MBK Stará Turá MBK Ružomberok
104 16 09.01.2022 Dubček Bratislava BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
105 17 22.01.2022 Dubček Bratislava MBK Stará Turá
106 17 22.01.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
107 17 22.01.2022 MBK Ružomberok ŽBK Rožňava
108 17 22.01.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen CBK Košice
109 17 22.01.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
110 17 22.01.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice BK Lokomotíva Sereď
111 17 22.01.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
112 18 23.01.2022 MBK Ružomberok ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
113 18 23.01.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŽBK Rožňava
114 18 23.01.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra CBK Košice
115 18 23.01.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
116 18 23.01.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice BK Lokomotíva Sereď
117 18 23.01.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
118 19 05.02.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice Young Angels U19 Košice
119 19 05.02.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
120 19 05.02.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK ZŠ Zvolen
121 19 05.02.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice MBK Ružomberok
122 19 05.02.2022 CBK Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
123 19 05.02.2022 ŽBK Rožňava MBK Stará Turá
124 19 05.02.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves Dubček Bratislava
125 20 06.02.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď BKM Junior UKF Nitra
126 20 06.02.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava BK ZŠ Zvolen
127 20 06.02.2022 CBK Košice MBK Ružomberok
128 20 06.02.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
129 20 06.02.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves MBK Stará Turá
130 20 06.02.2022 ŽBK Rožňava Dubček Bratislava
131 21 19.02.2022 ŽBK Rožňava ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
132 21 19.02.2022 Dubček Bratislava CBK Košice
133 21 19.02.2022 MBK Stará Turá TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
134 21 19.02.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Lokomotíva Sereď
135 21 19.02.2022 MBK Ružomberok BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
136 21 19.02.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen Young Angels U19 Košice
137 21 19.02.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra Young Angels U23 Košice
138 22 20.02.2022 MBK Stará Turá CBK Košice
139 22 20.02.2022 Dubček Bratislava TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
140 22 20.02.2022 MBK Ružomberok BK Lokomotíva Sereď
141 22 20.02.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
142 22 20.02.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra Young Angels U19 Košice
143 22 20.02.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen Young Angels U23 Košice
144 23 05.03.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen BKM Junior UKF Nitra
145 23 05.03.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice MBK Ružomberok
146 23 05.03.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
147 23 05.03.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava MBK Stará Turá
148 23 05.03.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď Dubček Bratislava
149 23 05.03.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
150 23 05.03.2022 CBK Košice ŽBK Rožňava
151 24 06.03.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice MBK Ružomberok
152 24 06.03.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
153 24 06.03.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď MBK Stará Turá
154 24 06.03.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava Dubček Bratislava
155 24 06.03.2022 CBK Košice ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
156 24 06.03.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice ŽBK Rožňava
157 25 19.03.2022 TYDAM UPJŠ Košice CBK Košice
158 25 19.03.2022 ŽBK Rožňava BK Lokomotíva Sereď
159 25 19.03.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
160 25 19.03.2022 Dubček Bratislava Young Angels U19 Košice
161 25 19.03.2022 MBK Stará Turá Young Angels U23 Košice
162 25 19.03.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BKM Junior UKF Nitra
163 25 19.03.2022 MBK Ružomberok BK ZŠ Zvolen
164 26 20.03.2022 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK Lokomotíva Sereď
165 26 20.03.2022 ŽBK Rožňava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava
166 26 20.03.2022 MBK Stará Turá Young Angels U19 Košice
167 26 20.03.2022 Dubček Bratislava Young Angels U23 Košice
168 26 20.03.2022 MBK Ružomberok BKM Junior UKF Nitra
169 26 20.03.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK ZŠ Zvolen
170 27 02.04.2022 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica MBK Ružomberok
171 27 02.04.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen MBK Stará Turá
172 27 02.04.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra Dubček Bratislava
173 27 02.04.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
174 27 02.04.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice ŽBK Rožňava
175 27 02.04.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava CBK Košice
176 27 02.04.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď TYDAM UPJŠ Košice
177 28 03.04.2022 BKM Junior UKF Nitra MBK Stará Turá
178 28 03.04.2022 BK ZŠ Zvolen Dubček Bratislava
179 28 03.04.2022 Young Angels U19 Košice ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
180 28 03.04.2022 Young Angels U23 Košice ŽBK Rožňava
181 28 03.04.2022 BK Lokomotíva Sereď CBK Košice
182 28 03.04.2022 BK AŠK Slávia Trnava TYDAM UPJŠ Košice