Extraliga ženy 2020/2021

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 30.09.2020 ŠBK Šamorín BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
2 1 30.09.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BAM Poprad
3 1 30.09.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica Piešťanské Čajky
4 1 30.09.2020 MBK Ružomberok ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
5 2 03.10.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
6 2 03.10.2020 Piešťanské Čajky MBK Ružomberok
7 2 03.10.2020 BAM Poprad BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
8 2 03.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín YOUNG ANGELS Košice
9 3 10.10.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
10 3 10.10.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica ŠBK Šamorín
11 3 10.10.2020 MBK Ružomberok BAM Poprad
12 3 10.10.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves Piešťanské Čajky
13 4 17.10.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Piešťanské Čajky
14 4 17.10.2020 BAM Poprad ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
15 4 17.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín MBK Ružomberok
16 4 17.10.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
17 5 24.10.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
18 5 24.10.2020 MBK Ružomberok YOUNG ANGELS Košice
19 5 24.10.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves ŠBK Šamorín
20 5 24.10.2020 Piešťanské Čajky BAM Poprad
21 6 31.10.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BAM Poprad
22 6 31.10.2020 ŠBK Šamorín Piešťanské Čajky
23 6 31.10.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
24 6 31.10.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica MBK Ružomberok
25 7 04.11.2020 MBK Ružomberok BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
26 7 04.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
27 7 04.11.2020 Piešťanské Čajky YOUNG ANGELS Košice
28 7 04.11.2020 BAM Poprad ŠBK Šamorín
29 8 15.11.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠBK Šamorín
30 8 15.11.2020 BAM Poprad YOUNG ANGELS Košice
31 8 15.11.2020 Piešťanské Čajky BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
32 8 15.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves MBK Ružomberok
33 9 21.11.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
34 9 21.11.2020 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
35 9 21.11.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica BAM Poprad
36 9 21.11.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠBK Šamorín
37 10 28.11.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica YOUNG ANGELS Košice
38 10 28.11.2020 ŠBK Šamorín BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
39 10 28.11.2020 BAM Poprad MBK Ružomberok
40 10 28.11.2020 Piešťanské Čajky ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
41 11 05.12.2020 Piešťanské Čajky BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
42 11 05.12.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves BAM Poprad
43 11 05.12.2020 MBK Ružomberok ŠBK Šamorín
44 11 05.12.2020 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica YOUNG ANGELS Košice
45 12 12.12.2020 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
46 12 12.12.2020 YOUNG ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok
47 12 12.12.2020 ŠBK Šamorín ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
48 12 12.12.2020 BAM Poprad Piešťanské Čajky
49 13 19.12.2020 BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
50 13 19.12.2020 Piešťanské Čajky ŠBK Šamorín
51 13 19.12.2020 ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves YOUNG ANGELS Košice
52 13 19.12.2020 MBK Ružomberok BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
53 14 09.01.2021 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica MBK Ružomberok
54 14 09.01.2021 BK ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica ŠKBD Spišská Nová Ves
55 14 09.01.2021 YOUNG ANGELS Košice Piešťanské Čajky
56 14 09.01.2021 ŠBK Šamorín BAM Poprad