SBL 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 06.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 74:109 BK Iskra Svit
2 1 06.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 73:83 BC Prievidza
4 1 06.10.2018 MBK Handlová 72:77 BK Levickí Patrioti
5 1 09.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 59:71 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
6 2 13.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 84:71 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
7 2 13.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 97:71 BKM Lučenec
8 2 13.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 98:50 MBK Handlová
10 2 13.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 88:101 PP & TV Raj Žilina
11 3 17.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 93:73 BK Iskra Svit
13 3 17.10.2018 MBK Handlová 77:82 BC Prievidza
14 3 17.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 82:88 BK Inter Bratislava
15 3 17.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 83:95 BK Levickí Patrioti
16 4 20.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 80:79 BK Levickí Patrioti
17 4 21.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 86:62 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
18 4 20.10.2018 BC Prievidza 86:74 BKM Lučenec
19 4 20.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 79:93 MBK Handlová
22 5 24.10.2018 MBK Handlová 86:83 PP & TV Raj Žilina
23 5 24.10.2018 BKM Lučenec 76:89 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24 5 24.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 86:76 BC Prievidza
25 5 24.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 87:69 BK Inter Bratislava
26 6 27.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit 79:88 BK Inter Bratislava
27 6 27.10.2018 BC Prievidza 74:67 BK Levickí Patrioti
28 6 27.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 91:85 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
29 6 27.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 79:56 BKM Lučenec
31 7 03.11.2018 MBK Handlová 70:67 BK Iskra Svit
33 7 03.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 73:81 PP & TV Raj Žilina
34 7 03.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 91:68 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
35 7 03.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 70:67 BC Prievidza
36 8 07.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 79:62 BC Prievidza
37 8 14.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 65:91 BK Inter Bratislava
38 8 07.11.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 98:91 BK Levickí Patrioti
40 8 07.11.2018 MBK Handlová 74:84 BKM Lučenec
41 9 10.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 88:92 BK Iskra Svit
42 9 11.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 88:83 MBK Handlová
44 9 09.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 104:71 PP & TV Raj Žilina
45 9 09.11.2018 BC Prievidza 71:82 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
46 10 17.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 97:72 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
47 10 16.11.2018 BC Prievidza 64:58 PP & TV Raj Žilina
49 10 17.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 68:57 MBK Handlová
50 10 17.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 109:68 BKM Lučenec
51 11 21.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 76:83 BK Iskra Svit
52 11 21.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 75:93 BK Levickí Patrioti
53 11 21.11.2018 MBK Handlová 60:85 BK Inter Bratislava
55 11 21.11.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 99:91 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
56 12 24.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit 94:72 PP & TV Raj Žilina
58 12 24.11.2018 BC Prievidza 97:68 MBK Handlová
59 12 24.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 92:50 BKM Lučenec
60 12 25.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 93:65 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
61 13 28.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 83:64 BK Iskra Svit
62 13 28.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 74:73 BK Inter Bratislava
63 13 28.11.2018 BKM Lučenec 59:96 BC Prievidza
64 13 28.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 89:75 MBK Handlová
67 14 01.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 92:77 MBK Handlová
68 14 01.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 89:65 BKM Lučenec
69 14 01.12.2018 BC Prievidza 86:62 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
70 14 30.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 79:72 BK Levickí Patrioti
71 15 05.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 69:58 BK Iskra Svit
72 15 05.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 87:86 BC Prievidza
73 15 05.12.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno 95:92 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
74 15 05.12.2018 BKM Lučenec 57:66 PP & TV Raj Žilina
76 16 08.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit 85:81 MBK Handlová
78 16 08.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina 93:73 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
79 16 08.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 78:84 BK Levickí Patrioti
80 16 08.12.2018 BC Prievidza 56:69 BK Inter Bratislava
81 17 12.12.2018 BC Prievidza 72:82 BK Iskra Svit
82 17 15.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava 105:66 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
83 17 15.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti 84:76 PP & TV Raj Žilina
85 17 15.12.2018 BKM Lučenec 72:77 MBK Handlová
86 18 19.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
87 18 19.12.2018 MBK Handlová MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
89 18 19.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Inter Bratislava
90 18 19.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BC Prievidza
91 19 29.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Iskra Svit
92 19 29.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BC Prievidza
94 19 29.12.2018 MBK Handlová BK Levickí Patrioti
95 19 29.12.2018 BKM Lučenec MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
96 20 05.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
97 20 05.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BKM Lučenec
98 20 05.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Handlová
100 20 05.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves PP & TV Raj Žilina
101 21 09.01.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Iskra Svit
103 21 09.01.2019 MBK Handlová BC Prievidza
104 21 09.01.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Inter Bratislava
105 21 09.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Levickí Patrioti
106 22 12.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK Levickí Patrioti
107 22 12.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
108 22 12.01.2019 BC Prievidza BKM Lučenec
109 22 12.01.2019 MBK Handlová BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
112 23 19.01.2019 MBK Handlová PP & TV Raj Žilina
113 23 19.01.2019 BKM Lučenec BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
114 23 19.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BC Prievidza
115 23 19.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Inter Bratislava
116 24 23.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK Inter Bratislava
117 24 23.01.2019 BC Prievidza BK Levickí Patrioti
118 24 23.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
119 24 23.01.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BKM Lučenec
121 25 26.01.2019 MBK Handlová BK Iskra Svit
123 25 26.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno PP & TV Raj Žilina
124 25 26.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
125 25 26.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
126 26 02.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BC Prievidza
127 26 02.02.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Inter Bratislava
128 26 02.02.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Levickí Patrioti
130 26 02.02.2019 MBK Handlová BKM Lučenec
131 27 06.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
132 27 06.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno MBK Handlová
134 27 06.02.2019 BK Inter Bratislava PP & TV Raj Žilina
135 27 06.02.2019 BC Prievidza BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
136 28 09.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
137 28 09.02.2019 BC Prievidza PP & TV Raj Žilina
139 28 09.02.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Handlová
140 28 09.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BKM Lučenec
141 29 02.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Iskra Svit
142 29 02.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Levickí Patrioti
143 29 02.03.2019 MBK Handlová BK Inter Bratislava
145 29 02.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
146 30 06.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit PP & TV Raj Žilina
148 30 06.03.2019 BC Prievidza MBK Handlová
149 30 06.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BKM Lučenec
150 30 06.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
151 31 09.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Iskra Svit
152 31 09.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Inter Bratislava
153 31 09.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BC Prievidza
154 31 09.03.2019 MBK Handlová BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
157 32 16.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Handlová
158 32 16.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BKM Lučenec
159 32 16.03.2019 BC Prievidza MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
160 32 16.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK Levickí Patrioti
161 33 20.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK Iskra Svit
162 33 20.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BC Prievidza
163 33 20.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
164 33 20.03.2019 BKM Lučenec PP & TV Raj Žilina
166 34 23.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit MBK Handlová
168 34 23.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
169 34 23.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Levickí Patrioti
170 34 23.03.2019 BC Prievidza BK Inter Bratislava
171 35 27.03.2019 BC Prievidza BK Iskra Svit
172 35 27.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
173 35 27.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti PP & TV Raj Žilina
175 35 27.03.2019 BKM Lučenec MBK Handlová
176 36 30.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Iskra Svit
177 36 30.03.2019 MBK Handlová MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
179 36 30.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Inter Bratislava
180 36 30.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BC Prievidza