Eurovia SBL 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 06.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Iskra Svit
2 1 06.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BC Prievidza
3 1 06.10.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Inter Bratislava
4 1 06.10.2018 MBK Handlová BK Levickí Patrioti
5 1 09.10.2018 BKM Lučenec MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
6 2 13.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
7 2 13.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti BKM Lučenec
8 2 13.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Handlová
9 2 13.10.2018 BC Prievidza VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
10 2 13.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves PP & TV Raj Žilina
11 3 17.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Iskra Svit
12 3 17.10.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
13 3 17.10.2018 MBK Handlová BC Prievidza
14 3 17.10.2018 BKM Lučenec BK Inter Bratislava
15 3 17.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Levickí Patrioti
16 4 20.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit BK Levickí Patrioti
17 4 21.10.2018 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
18 4 20.10.2018 BC Prievidza BKM Lučenec
19 4 20.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves MBK Handlová
20 4 20.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
21 5 24.10.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Iskra Svit
22 5 24.10.2018 MBK Handlová PP & TV Raj Žilina
23 5 24.10.2018 BKM Lučenec BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
24 5 24.10.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BC Prievidza
25 5 24.10.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Inter Bratislava
26 6 27.10.2018 BK Iskra Svit BK Inter Bratislava
27 6 27.10.2018 BC Prievidza BK Levickí Patrioti
28 6 27.10.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
29 6 27.10.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BKM Lučenec
30 6 27.10.2018 MBK Handlová VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
31 7 03.11.2018 MBK Handlová BK Iskra Svit
32 7 03.11.2018 BKM Lučenec VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
33 7 03.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno PP & TV Raj Žilina
34 7 03.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
35 7 03.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
36 8 07.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit BC Prievidza
37 8 07.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Inter Bratislava
38 8 07.11.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Levickí Patrioti
39 8 07.11.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
40 8 07.11.2018 MBK Handlová BKM Lučenec
41 9 10.11.2018 BKM Lučenec BK Iskra Svit
42 9 11.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno MBK Handlová
43 9 10.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
44 9 09.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava PP & TV Raj Žilina
45 9 09.11.2018 BC Prievidza BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
46 10 17.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
47 10 17.11.2018 BC Prievidza PP & TV Raj Žilina
48 10 17.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
49 10 17.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Handlová
50 10 17.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BKM Lučenec
51 11 21.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Iskra Svit
52 11 21.11.2018 BKM Lučenec BK Levickí Patrioti
53 11 21.11.2018 MBK Handlová BK Inter Bratislava
54 11 21.11.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BC Prievidza
55 11 21.11.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
56 12 24.11.2018 BK Iskra Svit PP & TV Raj Žilina
57 12 24.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
58 12 24.11.2018 BC Prievidza MBK Handlová
59 12 24.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava BKM Lučenec
60 12 24.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
61 13 28.11.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Iskra Svit
62 13 28.11.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Inter Bratislava
63 13 28.11.2018 BKM Lučenec BC Prievidza
64 13 28.11.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves MBK Handlová
65 13 28.11.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava PP & TV Raj Žilina
66 14 01.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
67 14 01.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Handlová
68 14 01.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BKM Lučenec
69 14 01.12.2018 BC Prievidza MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
70 14 30.11.2018 BK Inter Bratislava BK Levickí Patrioti
71 15 05.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava BK Iskra Svit
72 15 05.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti BC Prievidza
73 15 05.12.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
74 15 05.12.2018 BKM Lučenec PP & TV Raj Žilina
75 15 05.12.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava MBK Handlová
76 16 08.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit MBK Handlová
77 16 08.12.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BKM Lučenec
78 16 08.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
79 16 08.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Levickí Patrioti
80 16 08.12.2018 BC Prievidza BK Inter Bratislava
81 17 15.12.2018 BC Prievidza BK Iskra Svit
82 17 15.12.2018 BK Inter Bratislava BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
83 17 15.12.2018 BK Levickí Patrioti PP & TV Raj Žilina
84 17 15.12.2018 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
85 17 15.12.2018 BKM Lučenec MBK Handlová
86 18 19.12.2018 BK Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
87 18 19.12.2018 MBK Handlová MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
88 18 19.12.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Levickí Patrioti
89 18 19.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Inter Bratislava
90 18 19.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BC Prievidza
91 19 29.12.2018 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Iskra Svit
92 19 29.12.2018 PP & TV Raj Žilina BC Prievidza
93 19 29.12.2018 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Inter Bratislava
94 19 29.12.2018 MBK Handlová BK Levickí Patrioti
95 19 29.12.2018 BKM Lučenec MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
96 20 05.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
97 20 05.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BKM Lučenec
98 20 05.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Handlová
99 20 05.01.2019 BC Prievidza VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
100 20 05.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves PP & TV Raj Žilina
101 21 09.01.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Iskra Svit
102 21 09.01.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
103 21 09.01.2019 MBK Handlová BC Prievidza
104 21 09.01.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Inter Bratislava
105 21 09.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Levickí Patrioti
106 22 12.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK Levickí Patrioti
107 22 12.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
108 22 12.01.2019 BC Prievidza BKM Lučenec
109 22 12.01.2019 MBK Handlová BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
110 22 12.01.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
111 23 19.01.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Iskra Svit
112 23 19.01.2019 MBK Handlová PP & TV Raj Žilina
113 23 19.01.2019 BKM Lučenec BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
114 23 19.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BC Prievidza
115 23 19.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Inter Bratislava
116 24 23.01.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK Inter Bratislava
117 24 23.01.2019 BC Prievidza BK Levickí Patrioti
118 24 23.01.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
119 24 23.01.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BKM Lučenec
120 24 23.01.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava MBK Handlová
121 25 26.01.2019 MBK Handlová BK Iskra Svit
122 25 26.01.2019 BKM Lučenec VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
123 25 26.01.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno PP & TV Raj Žilina
124 25 26.01.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
125 25 26.01.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BC Prievidza
126 26 02.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BC Prievidza
127 26 02.02.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Inter Bratislava
128 26 02.02.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Levickí Patrioti
129 26 02.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
130 26 02.02.2019 MBK Handlová BKM Lučenec
131 27 06.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BKM Lučenec
132 27 06.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno MBK Handlová
133 27 06.02.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Levickí Patrioti
134 27 06.02.2019 BK Inter Bratislava PP & TV Raj Žilina
135 27 06.02.2019 BC Prievidza BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
136 28 09.02.2019 BK Iskra Svit BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
137 28 09.02.2019 BC Prievidza PP & TV Raj Žilina
138 28 09.02.2019 BK Inter Bratislava VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
139 28 09.02.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Handlová
140 28 09.02.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BKM Lučenec
141 29 02.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Iskra Svit
142 29 02.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Levickí Patrioti
143 29 02.03.2019 MBK Handlová BK Inter Bratislava
144 29 02.03.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BC Prievidza
145 29 02.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
146 30 06.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit PP & TV Raj Žilina
147 30 06.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
148 30 06.03.2019 BC Prievidza MBK Handlová
149 30 06.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BKM Lučenec
150 30 06.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
151 31 09.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BK Iskra Svit
152 31 09.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK Inter Bratislava
153 31 09.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BC Prievidza
154 31 09.03.2019 MBK Handlová BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
155 31 09.03.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava PP & TV Raj Žilina
156 32 16.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
157 32 16.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Handlová
158 32 16.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BKM Lučenec
159 32 16.03.2019 BC Prievidza MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
160 32 16.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK Levickí Patrioti
161 33 20.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK Iskra Svit
162 33 20.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti BC Prievidza
163 33 20.03.2019 MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
164 33 20.03.2019 BKM Lučenec PP & TV Raj Žilina
165 33 20.03.2019 MBK Handlová VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
166 34 23.03.2019 BK Iskra Svit MBK Handlová
167 34 23.03.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BKM Lučenec
168 34 23.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
169 34 23.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BK Levickí Patrioti
170 34 23.03.2019 BC Prievidza BK Inter Bratislava
171 35 27.03.2019 BC Prievidza BK Iskra Svit
172 35 27.03.2019 BK Inter Bratislava BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
173 35 27.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti PP & TV Raj Žilina
174 35 27.03.2019 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
175 35 27.03.2019 BKM Lučenec MBK Handlová
176 36 30.03.2019 BKM Lučenec BK Iskra Svit
177 36 30.03.2019 MBK Handlová MBK Rieker COM-therm Komárno
178 36 30.03.2019 BK Levickí Patrioti VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
179 36 30.03.2019 PP & TV Raj Žilina BK Inter Bratislava
180 36 30.03.2019 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves BC Prievidza