Extraliga ženy 2018/2019

Rozpis zápasov

Skupina o 1.-4.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 19.01.2019 MBK Ružomberok 86:49 ŠBK Šamorín
2 1 20.01.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 55:68 Piešťanské Čajky
3 2 26.01.2019 ŠBK Šamorín Piešťanské Čajky
4 2 26.01.2019 MBK Ružomberok YOUNG ANGELS Košice
5 3 02.02.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice ŠBK Šamorín
6 3 02.02.2019 Piešťanské Čajky MBK Ružomberok
7 4 09.02.2019 ŠBK Šamorín MBK Ružomberok
8 4 09.02.2019 Piešťanské Čajky YOUNG ANGELS Košice
9 5 23.02.2019 Piešťanské Čajky ŠBK Šamorín
10 5 23.02.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok
11 6 02.03.2019 ŠBK Šamorín YOUNG ANGELS Košice
12 6 02.03.2019 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky

Skupina o 5.-8.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 20.01.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 58:66 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
2 1 18.01.2019 BAM Poprad 61:65 BK Slovan Bratislava
3 2 24.01.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava
4 2 26.01.2019 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BAM Poprad
5 3 02.02.2019 BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
6 3 02.02.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
7 4 09.02.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BKM Junior UKF Nitra
8 4 09.02.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava BAM Poprad
9 5 23.02.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
10 5 23.02.2019 BAM Poprad BKM Junior UKF Nitra
11 6 02.03.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BAM Poprad
12 6 02.03.2019 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK Slovan Bratislava

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 29.09.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 69:73 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
2 1 28.09.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 67:73 ŠBK Šamorín
3 1 27.09.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 35:76 MBK Ružomberok
4 1 29.09.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 37:59 BAM Poprad
5 2 06.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 73:48 BAM Poprad
6 2 06.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 17:82 MBK Ružomberok
7 2 06.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 65:61 BK Slovan Bratislava
8 2 09.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 67:54 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
9 3 03.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 74:44 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
10 3 11.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 52:71 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
11 3 13.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 52:74 ŠBK Šamorín
12 3 13.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok 73:31 BAM Poprad
13 4 20.10.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 57:59 MBK Ružomberok
14 4 20.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 79:51 BAM Poprad
15 4 20.10.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 67:47 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
16 4 20.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 65:46 BK Slovan Bratislava
17 5 25.10.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 36:78 Piešťanské Čajky
18 5 28.10.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 42:63 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
19 5 27.10.2018 BAM Poprad 48:61 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
20 5 27.10.2018 MBK Ružomberok 93:82 ŠBK Šamorín
21 6 03.11.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 71:44 ŠBK Šamorín
22 6 03.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 59:76 MBK Ružomberok
23 6 03.11.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 62:46 BAM Poprad
24 6 05.11.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 63:55 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
25 7 10.11.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 45:66 Piešťanské Čajky
26 7 10.11.2018 BAM Poprad 77:58 BK Slovan Bratislava
27 7 10.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok 104:32 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
28 7 08.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 66:71 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
29 8 24.11.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 75:78 Piešťanské Čajky
30 8 27.11.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 57:59 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
31 8 24.11.2018 MBK Ružomberok 109:36 BK Slovan Bratislava
32 8 24.11.2018 BAM Poprad 55:40 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
33 9 02.12.2018 BAM Poprad 42:75 Piešťanské Čajky
34 9 01.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok 103:41 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 9 01.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 45:76 ŠBK Šamorín
36 9 14.10.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 63:73 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
37 10 05.12.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 44:69 Piešťanské Čajky
38 10 05.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 76:34 BK Slovan Bratislava
39 10 08.12.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 75:53 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
40 10 08.12.2018 BAM Poprad 46:81 MBK Ružomberok
41 11 16.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok 87:64 Piešťanské Čajky
42 11 15.12.2018 BAM Poprad 52:56 ŠBK Šamorín
43 11 15.12.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:78 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
44 11 15.12.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 69:55 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
45 12 19.12.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 76:44 BK Slovan Bratislava
46 12 22.12.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 77:38 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
47 12 21.12.2018 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 57:48 BAM Poprad
48 12 10.10.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 61:84 MBK Ružomberok
49 13 05.01.2019 ŠBK Šamorín 43:69 Piešťanské Čajky
50 13 19.12.2018 MBK Ružomberok 86:56 YOUNG ANGELS Košice
51 13 05.01.2019 BAM Poprad 65:58 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
52 13 05.01.2019 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:58 BK Slovan Bratislava
53 14 16.01.2019 Piešťanské Čajky 91:36 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
54 14 10.01.2019 BK Slovan Bratislava 40:41 BAM Poprad
55 14 12.01.2019 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 36:78 MBK Ružomberok
56 14 12.01.2019 YOUNG ANGELS Košice 65:52 ŠBK Šamorín