Extraliga ženy 2017/2018

Rozpis zápasov

Skupina o 1.-4.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 27.01.2018 GOOD ANGELS Košice BAM Poprad
2 1 27.01.2018 Piešťanské Čajky MBK Ružomberok
3 2 03.02.2018 BAM Poprad MBK Ružomberok
4 2 03.02.2018 GOOD ANGELS Košice Piešťanské Čajky
5 3 17.02.2018 Piešťanské Čajky BAM Poprad
6 3 17.02.2018 MBK Ružomberok GOOD ANGELS Košice
7 4 21.02.2018 BAM Poprad GOOD ANGELS Košice
8 4 21.02.2018 MBK Ružomberok Piešťanské Čajky
9 5 24.02.2018 MBK Ružomberok BAM Poprad
10 5 24.02.2018 Piešťanské Čajky GOOD ANGELS Košice
11 6 03.03.2018 BAM Poprad Piešťanské Čajky
12 6 03.03.2018 GOOD ANGELS Košice MBK Ružomberok

Skupina o 5.-8.miesto

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 25.01.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava
2 1 27.01.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BKM Junior UKF Nitra
3 2 03.02.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Junior UKF Nitra
4 2 03.02.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠBK Šamorín
5 3 17.02.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BK Slovan Bratislava
6 3 17.02.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
7 4 21.02.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
8 4 21.02.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra ŠBK Šamorín
9 5 24.02.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra BK Slovan Bratislava
10 5 24.02.2018 ŠBK Šamorín BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
11 6 03.03.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava ŠBK Šamorín
12 6 03.03.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BKM Junior UKF Nitra

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 30.09.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 96:51 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
2 1 02.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 87:26 BK Slovan Bratislava
3 1 30.09.2017 MBK Ružomberok 76:51 BAM Poprad
4 1 11.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 59:62 ŠBK Šamorín
5 2 04.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 65:46 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
6 2 04.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 58:70 MBK Ružomberok
7 2 03.12.2017 BAM Poprad 34:79 Piešťanské Čajky
8 2 04.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 45:90 GOOD ANGELS Košice
9 3 06.12.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 79:34 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
10 3 07.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 52:61 GOOD ANGELS Košice
11 3 07.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 53:54 BK Slovan Bratislava
12 3 07.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 63:46 BAM Poprad
13 4 14.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 99:44 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
14 4 14.10.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 53:85 Piešťanské Čajky
15 4 14.10.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 38:94 GOOD ANGELS Košice
16 4 13.10.2017 BAM Poprad 78:50 BK Slovan Bratislava
17 5 21.10.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 63:79 BAM Poprad
18 5 21.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 42:46 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
19 5 21.10.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 100:48 ŠBK Šamorín
20 5 21.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 56:50 MBK Ružomberok
21 6 27.10.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 54:59 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
22 6 29.10.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 89:41 BAM Poprad
23 6 28.10.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 78:26 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
24 6 28.10.2017 MBK Ružomberok 95:53 ŠBK Šamorín
25 7 05.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 68:49 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
26 7 04.11.2017 BAM Poprad 61:52 ŠBK Šamorín
27 7 04.11.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 44:65 MBK Ružomberok
28 7 04.11.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 64:50 Piešťanské Čajky
29 8 19.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 47:89 GOOD ANGELS Košice
30 8 18.11.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 24:81 Piešťanské Čajky
31 8 18.11.2017 BAM Poprad 36:77 MBK Ružomberok
32 8 18.11.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 55:61 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
33 9 26.11.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 59:55 ŠBK Šamorín
34 9 25.11.2017 MBK Ružomberok 97:36 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
35 9 25.11.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 71:60 BAM Poprad
36 9 26.11.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 92:55 BK Slovan Bratislava
37 10 03.12.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 71:58 BK Slovan Bratislava
38 10 06.11.2017 BAM Poprad 44:66 GOOD ANGELS Košice
39 10 02.12.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 42:55 Piešťanské Čajky
40 10 02.12.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 47:70 MBK Ružomberok
41 11 09.12.2017 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 39:87 MBK Ružomberok
42 11 13.12.2017 Piešťanské Čajky 83:39 ŠBK Šamorín
43 11 09.12.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 78:35 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
44 11 09.12.2017 BK Slovan Bratislava 50:64 BAM Poprad
45 12 17.12.2017 BAM Poprad 78:62 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
46 12 16.12.2017 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 62:38 BK Slovan Bratislava
47 12 16.12.2017 ŠBK Šamorín 43:72 GOOD ANGELS Košice
48 12 16.12.2017 MBK Ružomberok 53:59 Piešťanské Čajky
49 13 06.01.2018 BKM Junior UKF Nitra 65:83 Piešťanské Čajky
50 13 06.12.2017 GOOD ANGELS Košice 72:58 MBK Ružomberok
51 13 06.01.2018 BK Slovan Bratislava 53:60 ŠBK Šamorín
52 13 06.01.2018 BAM Poprad 61:42 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica
53 14 13.01.2018 BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 74:54 BKM Junior UKF Nitra
54 14 13.01.2018 ŠBK Šamorín 67:65 BAM Poprad
55 14 13.01.2018 MBK Ružomberok 95:30 BK Slovan Bratislava
56 14 17.01.2018 Piešťanské Čajky 72:66 GOOD ANGELS Košice