Eurovia SBL 2016/2017

Rozpis zápasov

Základná časť

# Kolo Dátum Domáci Skóre Hostia
1 1 09.10.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 68:81 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
3 1 08.10.2016 MBK Lučenec 89:69 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
4 1 08.10.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 106:70 BK Iskra Svit
5 1 08.10.2016 BC Prievidza 76:68 MBK Handlová
6 1 08.10.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 88:84 KB Košice
7 2 12.10.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 72:75 KB Košice
8 2 12.10.2016 MBK Handlová 86:101 BK Inter Bratislava
9 2 12.10.2016 BK Iskra Svit 86:82 BC Prievidza
10 2 12.10.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 58:72 BK Levickí Patrioti
11 2 12.10.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 89:74 MBK Lučenec
14 3 15.10.2016 MBK Lučenec 94:65 MBK SPU Nitra
15 3 15.10.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 82:69 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
16 3 15.10.2016 BC Prievidza 94:57 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
17 3 15.10.2016 BK Iskra Svit 114:106 BK Inter Bratislava
18 3 15.10.2016 KB Košice 93:67 MBK Handlová
19 4 19.10.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 60:83 MBK Handlová
20 4 19.10.2016 BK Iskra Svit 83:82 KB Košice
21 4 19.10.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 68:110 BK Inter Bratislava
22 4 16.01.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 87:79 BC Prievidza
23 4 19.10.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 67:103 BK Levickí Patrioti
25 5 22.10.2016 MBK Lučenec 91:69 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
27 5 10.10.2016 BC Prievidza 99:45 MBK SPU Nitra
28 5 22.10.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 88:78 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
29 5 22.10.2016 KB Košice 97:65 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
30 5 22.10.2016 MBK Handlová 90:86 BK Iskra Svit
31 6 26.10.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 82:92 BK Iskra Svit
32 6 29.10.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 71:74 MBK Handlová
33 6 29.10.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 83:95 KB Košice
34 6 26.10.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 74:101 BK Inter Bratislava
36 6 10.12.2016 MBK Lučenec 70:75 BK Levickí Patrioti
37 7 05.11.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 76:83 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
38 7 06.03.2017 BC Prievidza 86:93 MBK Lučenec
40 7 05.11.2016 KB Košice 101:67 MBK SPU Nitra
41 7 05.11.2016 MBK Handlová 81:91 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
42 7 05.11.2016 BK Iskra Svit 101:74 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
43 8 09.11.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 63:49 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
44 8 09.11.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 95:62 BK Iskra Svit
45 8 09.11.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 85:86 MBK Handlová
47 8 09.11.2016 MBK Lučenec 70:86 BK Inter Bratislava
48 8 22.10.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 93:68 BC Prievidza
49 9 12.11.2016 BC Prievidza 92:68 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
50 9 12.11.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 89:80 BK Levickí Patrioti
51 9 12.11.2016 KB Košice 103:67 MBK Lučenec
53 9 12.11.2016 BK Iskra Svit 84:76 MBK SPU Nitra
54 9 12.11.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 82:91 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
55 10 16.11.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 85:91 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
56 10 16.11.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 76:72 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
58 10 16.11.2016 MBK Lučenec 95:77 MBK Handlová
59 10 16.11.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 75:81 KB Košice
60 10 06.11.2016 BC Prievidza 73:65 BK Inter Bratislava
61 11 19.11.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 104:69 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
62 11 19.11.2016 KB Košice 95:91 BC Prievidza
63 11 19.11.2016 MBK Handlová 98:99 BK Levickí Patrioti
64 11 19.11.2016 BK Iskra Svit 105:76 MBK Lučenec
66 11 19.11.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 90:51 MBK SPU Nitra
67 12 23.11.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 92:65 MBK SPU Nitra
69 12 23.11.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 77:81 MBK Lučenec
70 12 23.11.2016 BK Iskra Svit 75:84 BK Levickí Patrioti
71 12 10.12.2016 MBK Handlová 70:75 BC Prievidza
72 12 23.11.2016 KB Košice 68:76 BK Inter Bratislava
73 13 26.11.2016 KB Košice 93:81 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
74 13 26.11.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 86:81 MBK Handlová
75 13 26.11.2016 BC Prievidza 98:65 BK Iskra Svit
76 13 26.11.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 95:67 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
77 13 26.11.2016 MBK Lučenec 87:69 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
80 14 30.11.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 93:111 MBK Lučenec
81 14 30.11.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 90:94 BK Levickí Patrioti
82 14 30.11.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 72:91 BC Prievidza
83 14 30.11.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 83:71 BK Iskra Svit
84 14 30.11.2016 MBK Handlová 71:105 KB Košice
85 15 03.12.2016 MBK Handlová 97:94 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
86 15 03.12.2016 KB Košice 97:75 BK Iskra Svit
87 15 03.12.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 80:64 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
88 15 03.12.2016 BC Prievidza 106:80 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
89 15 03.12.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 99:63 MBK SPU Nitra
91 16 07.12.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 84:65 MBK Lučenec
93 16 07.12.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 55:91 BC Prievidza
94 16 07.12.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 74:88 BK Inter Bratislava
95 16 07.12.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 70:97 KB Košice
96 16 07.12.2016 BK Iskra Svit 83:74 MBK Handlová
97 17 10.12.2016 BK Iskra Svit 97:87 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
98 17 12.12.2016 MBK Handlová 86:74 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
99 17 10.12.2016 KB Košice 111:90 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
100 17 10.12.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 95:35 MBK SPU Nitra
102 17 29.10.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 89:78 MBK Lučenec
103 18 14.12.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 66:76 BK Levickí Patrioti
104 18 04.11.2016 MBK Lučenec 101:104 BC Prievidza
106 18 14.12.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 65:92 KB Košice
107 18 14.12.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 96:59 MBK Handlová
108 18 14.12.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 73:90 BK Iskra Svit
109 19 21.12.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 61:58 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
110 19 21.12.2016 BK Iskra Svit 87:69 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
111 19 21.12.2016 MBK Handlová 92:83 MBK SPU Nitra
113 19 21.12.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 107:73 MBK Lučenec
114 19 23.12.2016 BC Prievidza 92:79 BK Levickí Patrioti
115 20 28.12.2016 BC Prievidza 84:72 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
116 20 28.12.2016 BK Levickí Patrioti 81:68 BK Inter Bratislava
117 20 28.12.2016 MBK Lučenec 73:77 KB Košice
119 20 02.11.2016 MBK SPU Nitra 86:79 BK Iskra Svit
120 20 28.12.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 90:43 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
121 21 30.12.2016 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 84:74 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
122 21 30.12.2016 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 91:62 MBK SPU Nitra
124 21 30.12.2016 MBK Handlová 92:78 MBK Lučenec
125 21 30.12.2016 KB Košice 96:80 BK Levickí Patrioti
126 21 30.12.2016 BK Inter Bratislava 91:86 BC Prievidza
127 22 16.12.2016 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 57:82 BK Inter Bratislava
128 22 09.01.2017 BC Prievidza 92:82 KB Košice
129 22 04.01.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 80:65 MBK Handlová
130 22 04.01.2017 MBK Lučenec 98:96 BK Iskra Svit
132 22 04.01.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 57:93 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
133 23 07.01.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 88:90 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
135 23 07.01.2017 MBK Lučenec 107:99 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
136 23 07.01.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 76:78 BK Iskra Svit
137 23 07.01.2017 BC Prievidza 81:86 MBK Handlová
138 23 06.01.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 80:88 KB Košice
139 24 04.01.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 59:93 KB Košice
140 24 11.01.2017 MBK Handlová 91:86 BK Inter Bratislava
141 24 17.12.2016 BK Iskra Svit 99:102 BC Prievidza
142 24 11.01.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 89:78 BK Levickí Patrioti
143 24 11.01.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 102:80 MBK Lučenec
146 25 14.01.2017 MBK Lučenec 96:85 MBK SPU Nitra
147 25 14.01.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 86:80 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
148 25 14.01.2017 BC Prievidza 90:75 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
149 25 14.01.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 89:87 BK Iskra Svit
150 25 14.01.2017 KB Košice 96:73 MBK Handlová
151 26 18.01.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 88:91 MBK Handlová
152 26 18.01.2017 BK Iskra Svit 79:94 KB Košice
153 26 18.01.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 92:86 BK Inter Bratislava
154 26 14.02.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 101:99 BC Prievidza
155 26 18.01.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 73:98 BK Levickí Patrioti
157 27 21.01.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 92:82 MBK Lučenec
159 27 21.01.2017 BC Prievidza 107:65 MBK SPU Nitra
160 27 21.01.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 90:89 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
161 27 21.01.2017 KB Košice 97:91 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
162 27 21.01.2017 MBK Handlová 95:84 BK Iskra Svit
163 28 25.01.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 91:84 BK Iskra Svit
164 28 25.01.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 78:87 MBK Handlová
165 28 25.01.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 70:72 KB Košice
166 28 25.01.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 65:91 BK Inter Bratislava
168 28 25.01.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 91:77 MBK Lučenec
169 29 28.01.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 93:55 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
170 29 28.01.2017 BC Prievidza 89:70 MBK Lučenec
172 29 28.01.2017 KB Košice 20:0 MBK SPU Nitra
173 29 28.01.2017 MBK Handlová 87:96 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
174 29 27.01.2017 BK Iskra Svit 103:60 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
175 30 01.02.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 90:71 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
176 30 01.02.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 93:67 BK Iskra Svit
177 30 01.02.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 67:95 MBK Handlová
179 30 01.02.2017 MBK Lučenec 96:81 BK Inter Bratislava
180 30 01.02.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 84:87 BC Prievidza
181 31 04.02.2017 BC Prievidza 91:66 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
182 31 04.02.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 83:73 BK Levickí Patrioti
183 31 04.02.2017 KB Košice 102:113 MBK Lučenec
185 31 04.02.2017 BK Iskra Svit 89:68 MBK SPU Nitra
186 31 04.02.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 101:93 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
187 32 08.02.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 65:98 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
188 32 08.02.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 72:90 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
190 32 08.02.2017 MBK Lučenec 20:0 MBK Handlová
191 32 08.02.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 78:88 KB Košice
192 32 08.02.2017 BC Prievidza 64:84 BK Inter Bratislava
193 33 11.02.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 95:68 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
194 33 11.02.2017 KB Košice 93:77 BC Prievidza
195 33 11.02.2017 MBK Handlová 78:88 BK Levickí Patrioti
196 33 11.02.2017 BK Iskra Svit 89:73 MBK Lučenec
198 33 11.02.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 137:76 MBK SPU Nitra
199 34 22.02.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 76:84 MBK SPU Nitra
201 34 22.02.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 72:77 MBK Lučenec
202 34 22.02.2017 BK Iskra Svit 92:84 BK Levickí Patrioti
203 34 22.02.2017 MBK Handlová 75:67 BC Prievidza
204 34 22.02.2017 KB Košice 91:71 BK Inter Bratislava
205 35 25.02.2017 KB Košice 99:73 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
206 35 25.02.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 88:66 MBK Handlová
207 35 25.02.2017 BC Prievidza 93:78 BK Iskra Svit
208 35 25.02.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 114:65 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
209 35 25.02.2017 MBK Lučenec 69:85 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
212 36 02.03.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 90:123 MBK Lučenec
213 36 02.03.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 91:72 BK Levickí Patrioti
214 36 01.03.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 74:101 BC Prievidza
215 36 01.03.2017 BK Iskra Svit 80:72 BK Inter Bratislava
216 36 01.03.2017 MBK Handlová 88:90 KB Košice
217 37 04.03.2017 MBK Handlová 80:75 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
218 37 04.03.2017 KB Košice 106:94 BK Iskra Svit
219 37 04.03.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 106:81 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
220 37 04.03.2017 BC Prievidza 90:74 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
221 37 04.03.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 100:68 MBK SPU Nitra
223 38 08.03.2017 MBK Lučenec 78:46 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
225 38 08.03.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 65:87 BC Prievidza
226 38 08.03.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 78:85 BK Inter Bratislava
227 38 08.03.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 88:77 KB Košice
228 38 08.03.2017 BK Iskra Svit 108:68 MBK Handlová
229 39 11.03.2017 BK Iskra Svit 79:70 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
230 39 11.03.2017 MBK Handlová 82:93 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
231 39 11.03.2017 KB Košice 84:73 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
232 39 11.03.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 115:57 MBK SPU Nitra
234 39 11.03.2017 MBK Lučenec 78:91 BK Levickí Patrioti
235 40 15.03.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 74:76 BK Levickí Patrioti
236 40 15.03.2017 MBK Lučenec 70:100 BC Prievidza
238 40 15.03.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 69:107 KB Košice
239 40 15.03.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 79:59 MBK Handlová
240 40 15.03.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 78:90 BK Iskra Svit
241 41 18.03.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 61:71 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
242 41 18.03.2017 BK Iskra Svit 92:94 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno
243 41 18.03.2017 MBK Handlová 101:74 MBK SPU Nitra
245 41 18.03.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 106:66 MBK Lučenec
246 41 18.03.2017 BC Prievidza 79:67 BK Levickí Patrioti
247 42 22.03.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava 67:100 BC Prievidza
248 42 22.03.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti 87:85 BK Inter Bratislava
249 42 22.03.2017 MBK Lučenec 63:86 KB Košice
251 42 22.03.2017 MBK SPU Nitra 73:89 BK Iskra Svit
252 42 22.03.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 108:79 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves
253 43 25.03.2017 MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno 91:72 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava
254 43 24.03.2017 BK 04 AC LB Spišská Nová Ves 108:75 MBK SPU Nitra
256 43 25.03.2017 MBK Handlová 61:65 MBK Lučenec
257 43 25.03.2017 KB Košice 79:66 BK Levickí Patrioti
258 43 25.03.2017 BK Inter Bratislava 82:97 BC Prievidza
259 44 29.03.2017 VŠEMvs Karlovka Bratislava BK Inter Bratislava
260 44 29.03.2017 BC Prievidza KB Košice
261 44 29.03.2017 BK Levickí Patrioti MBK Handlová
262 44 29.03.2017 MBK Lučenec BK Iskra Svit
264 44 29.03.2017 MBK SPU Nitra MBK Rieker Com Therm Komárno